Select Activity


Alternative Programming
AP April Step Challenge
AP How to make a Bird Feeder
AP May Muffin Man to Iron Man
Fitness Classes
14/15 Certification Class
2021 14/15 Weight Room Certification Class
Fitness Class Reservations
Land Group Fitness Classes
Wk1:May 3rd-8th
2) Tuesday 5/4
3) Wednesday 5/5
4) Thursday 5/6
5) Friday 5/7
6) Saturday 5/8
Wk2:May 10th-15th
1) Monday 5/10
2) Tuesday 5/11
3) Wednesday 5/12
4) Thursday 5/13
5) Friday 5/14
6) Saturday 5/15
Water Group Fitness Classes
Wk1:May 3rd-7th
2) Tuesday 5/4
3) Wednesday 5/5
4) Thursday 5/6
5) Friday 5/7
Wk2:May 10th-14th
1) Monday 5/10
2) Tuesday 5/11
3) Wednesday 5/12
4) Thursday 5/13
5) Friday 5/14
Weight Room Orientation
Weight Rm Orientation
Gym Reservations
Basketball - North Court
Indoor Turf Field
Pickleball
Pool Reservations
Lap Swimming Reservations
Lap Swimming - Lap Lanes - 05/02 - 05/08
Open Swim Reservations
Open Swim - 05/02 - 05/08 (1 Res.=Up to a Party of Six)
Open Swim 1: 05/02 - 05/08
Open Swim 1: 05/02, 12pm - 2pm
Open Swim 1: 05/03, 4pm - 6pm
Open Swim 1: 05/04, 4pm - 6pm
Open Swim 1: 05/05, 4pm - 6pm
Open Swim 1: 05/06, 4pm - 6pm
Open Swim 1: 05/07, 4pm - 6pm
Open Swim 1: 05/08, 12pm - 2pm
Open Swim 2: 05/02 - 05/08
Open Swim 2: 05/03, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Swim 2: 05/04, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Swim 2: 05/05, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Swim 2: 05/06, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Swim 2: 05/07, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Swim 2: 05/08, 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Open Swim 3: 05/02 - 05/08
Open Swim 3: 05/08, 5pm - 7pm
Water Fitness Reservations - NO INSTRUCTOR - Deep End
Water Fitness - Deep End - 05/03 - 05/08
Water Walking Reservations
Water Walking - River Channel - 05/02 - 05/08
Programs
Camps
"Kid's Camp" Licensed Child Care
B Track and Memorial Day (May 24-June 4)
C Track (May 3-May 21)
D Track (April 19-April 30)
Summer Camp August (Aug 2-Aug 16)
Summer Camp July (July 5-July 30)
Summer Camp June (June 7-July 2)
Snapology Lego Summer Camp
2021 Summer Snapology Lego Camp
Classes
Adult Ahsa Aikido
Aikido 2021
Adult Jazz & Ballet
A) Intermediate Jazz Tuesday 8:30-9:45pm
B) Intermediate Jazz Wednesday 7:15-8:45pm
C) Intermediate Ballet Wednesday 8:45-9:45pm
D) Intermediate Jazz & Ballet Combo Wednesdays
E) 2 Class Combo-Tuesday and 1 Wednesday Class
F) 3 Class Combo-Tuesday and 2 Wednesday Classes
G) 1 Drop in class
H) 2 Drop in Classes
Saturday Technique Workshop
A) April
B) May
C) June
All Star Karate
A) Karate (April 2021 Only)
B) Karate (May 2021 Only)
C) Karate (June 2021 Only)
Gymnastics
C) May 2021 Gymnastics
D) June 2021 Gymnastics
E) July 2021 Gymnastics
Preschool Sports
Preschool Sports: ages 2-4
Twirl & Sparkle Baton
Twirl and Sparkle Baton-Spring Session 2021
Youth Sports
T-Ball
T-Ball Clinic